Игроки

нажмите на название поля, чтобы отсортировать по нему
Имя Отчество Фамилия Команда Год рождения Город № игрока  
Вадим  Михайлович  Красников  Если Шо  1979  Харьков  12-22-0009
Андрій  Іванович  Рябцев  Легион  1976  Житомир  11-26-0006
Сергей  Викторович  Фарафонов  Интернационал  1974  Николаев  11-15-0006
Михаил  Викторович  Сидлецкий    1988  Киев 
Антон  Васильевич  Иванив  Интернационал  1980  Николаев  11-15-0004
Александр  Михайлович  Бережной  Интернационал  1983  Первомайск  11-15-0002
Андрей  Валериевич  Веремеенко  Экспресс Кидз  1978  Киев  14-10-0040
Олександр  Анатолійович  Токар  Интернационал    Рівне  11-15-0005
Владимир  Васильевич  Хворостянкин  Dnepr United 4  1988  Днепропетровск  13-04-0011
Андрей  Григорьевич  Солод  Dnepr United Insight  1985  Днепропетровск  12-04-0034
Владислава  Юрьевна  Мартынова    1988  Донецк 
Владимир  Викторович  Рыбалка    1993  Киев  12-10-0057
Юрий  Анатолевич  Венгровский  Барракуда  1978  Одесса  13-16-0004
Игорь  Дмитриевич  Галев  Барракуда  1977  Одесса  13-16-0015
Артем  Игоревич  Аверкин  Armada Rush (капитан)  1989  Луганск  12-13-0008
Цепковский  Игоревич  Сергей    1976  Луганск 
Юра  Иванович  Кошарный    1976  Луганск 
Николай  Вадимович  Скрынник  Armada Rush  1990  Луганск  12-13-0009
Дима  Петрович  Якунин    1982  Луганск 
Дмитрий  Николаевич  Изварин    1980  Луганск 
Леонид  Викторович  Давыденко    1971  Ивано Франковск  13-09-0002
Святослав  Николайович  Рожко  IDDQD  1993  Ивано-Франковськ  14-09-0004
Макс  Володимирович  Лисюк  IDDQD  1986  Івано-Франківськ  14-09-0008
Александр  Анатольевич  Луняченко  Барракуда  1978  Одесса  13-16-0017
Олексей  Андреевич  Проскуряков    2001   
Махмудов  Эльдарович  Виктор    2001   
Юрий  Дмитриевич  Капитонов  Русская Рулетка Light (капитан)  1981   
Виктор  Александрович  Кармазин  Русская Рулетка Light  1981   
Александр   Александрович  Коваленко  Русская Рулетка Light  1992   
Валерий   Петрович  Пелюгин  Русская Рулетка Light  1988   
Дмитрий  Иванович  Волутин  Русская Рулетка Light  1983   
Игорь  Юрьевич  Рыжко  Dnepr United  1978  Днепропетровск  12-04-0032
Сергей  Николаевич  Молчанов  Dnepr United 4  1973    13-04-0014
Юрий  Алексеевич  Кошарный  Армада  1976    12-13-0021
Максим  Игоревич  Литвиненко  Сварог - Сфера  1989  Сумы  13-20-0003
Евгений  Олегович  Шестов    1990  Конотоп  12-20-0001
Кирилл  Николаевич  Щибря    1970  Киев  13-10-0071
Neutral  Neutral  Neutral    2003  Kiev 
Роман  Николаевич  Головненко  К.Л.П.  1981  Киев  13-10-0048
Александр  Григорьевич  Орлов  Гиперион  1984  Киев  11-10-0101