Игроки

нажмите на название поля, чтобы отсортировать по нему
Имя Отчество Фамилия Команда Год рождения Город № игрока  
Вячеслав  Валентинович  Качановский  Гиперион  1970  Киев  11-10-0065
Валерий  Олегович  Задорожный  Гиперион (капитан)  1973  Киев  11-10-0062
Виталий  Михайлович  Хиленко  Гиперион  1972  Киев  11-10-0069
Валера  Иванович  Кочанов  Барракуда  1980  Днепропетровск  13-04-0010
Александр  Васильевич  Шапошников  Пила  1972  Херсон  12-23-0007
Юрій  Олександрович  Терещенко    1995  Київ  11-10-0041
Влад  Александрович  Ткач    1993  Киев  11-10-0015
Дмитрий  Владимирович  Брусиловский  Армада  1978  Луганск  12-13-0007
Андрей  Александрович  Нечай  Грифон (капитан)  1970  Симферополь  12-01-0007
Антон  Сергеевич  Мальков  Black Fox Dnepropetrovsk  1983  Днепропетровск  11-04-0028
Дмитрий  Владимирович  Саганчук    1976  Одесса  11-16-0007
Алексей  Юрьевич  Лесниченко  Dnepr United 3  1978  Днепропетровск  12-04-0043
Ростислав  Владимирович  Новицкий    1995  Донецк 
Константин  Николаевич  Поддубный    1979  г.Харьков  12-22-0026
Александр  Сергеевич  Грибов  БОМБА NIX  1990  Харьков  11-22-0031
Виктор  Викторович  Бойко  Барракуда  1986  Одесса  13-16-0014
Денис  Викторович  Федоренко    1981  Киев 
Александр  Александрович  Валл   Запорізька Січ  1996  Запорожье  12-08-0011
Сергей  Валериевич  Гончар    1984  киев   11-10-0088
Юрий  Юрьевич   Ситнов  Медведи (капитан)  1987  Киев  13-10-0050
Сергей  Юрьевич  Леонтьев  Запорізька Січ  2001  Мелитополь  12-08-0014
Андрій  Миколайович  Швидкий  Сфера (капитан)  1979  Черкаси 
Егор  Константинович  Лаптинов  ХАЛК  1993  Луганск  14-10-0026
Александр  Валериевич  Жирников    1981  Севастополь  12-19-0007
Юрий  Владимирович  Нестеренко    1980  Киев  12-10-0055
Виталий  Викторович  Коломиец  Джокер Лайт  1977  Луганск  12-13-0023
Станислав  Владимирович  Малеев  Киев Экспресс  1975  Киев  14-10-0041
Ильяс  Сарахадович  Юсубов    1994  Лутугино  11-13-0023
Микола  Валерійович  Воронін    1982  Львів  14-14-0002
Алексей  Вячеславович  Кондратенко  Львів Роял  1977  Львов  11-14-0007
Остап  Юрійович  Богуцький  Львів Роял  1989  Львів/Lemberg  11-14-0006
Дмитрий  Владимирович  Зарахович  Скорпион  1967  КИЕВ  13-10-0058
Евгений  Александрович  Еременко    1987  Макеевка 
Алексей  Викторович  Облоненко  Пила  1992  Херсон  12-23-0006
Ілля  Миколайович  Думитрович    1993  Чернівці  11-26-0002
Алексей  Михайлович  Гетьман    1967  Киев  13-10-0079
Николай  Николаевич  Жужа  Dnepr United  1982  Москва  12-04-0031
Владислав  Андреевич  Сазонов  Українські Леви  1996  Калуш  11-14-0011
Роман  Валериевич  Задорожный  Гиперион  1994  Киев 
Андрій  Віталійович  Сазонов  Українські Леви  1978  Калуш  11-14-0010