Игроки

нажмите на название поля, чтобы отсортировать по нему
Имя Отчество Фамилия Команда Год рождения Город № игрока  
Валерий  Иванович  Клочкович  Грифон  1970  Симферополь  12-01-0005
Александр  Юрьевич  Быков  SAMURAI  1977  СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ  13-19-0011
Костя  Станиславович  Афанасьев  Джокер Лайт  1981  Луганск  12-13-0005
Артём  Михайлович  Бабиченко  Пила  1990  Херсон  12-23-0002
Сергей  Александрович  Еременко  АЛЬЯНС 2  1980  Донецк  12-05-0016
Михаил  Владимирович  Бабиченко  Пила (капитан)  1966  Херсон  12-23-0001
Владимир  Андреевич  Козырев  Джокер  1990    11-13-0003
Владислав  Евгеньевич  Беда    1981  Днепропетровск  11-04-0009
Дмитрий  Сергеевич  Думин  Джокер Лайт  1989  Луганск  11-13-0005
Денис  Владиславович  Иванов   Джокер  1981  Луганск  12-13-0022
Алексей  Владимирович  Карнаухов    1981  Севастополь  12-19-0008
Андрей  Иванович  Чернецкий    1982  Днепропетровск  11-04-0018
Дмитрий  Юрьевич  Коврижкин  БОМБА NIX (капитан)  1985  г.Харьков  12-22-0023
Андрей  Дмитриевич  Лаков  SAMURAI  1995  Севастополь  13-19-0008
Константин  Иванович  Цыбко  Киев Экспресс Light  1985  Киев  14-10-0036
Дмитрий  Олегович  Задорожный  Гиперион  1982  Киев  11-10-0063
Андрей  Владимирович  Сопов    1983  Kiev  11-10-0049
Евгений  Алексеевич  Хоменко  Халк ХО  1990  киев  11-10-0039
Максим  Евгеньевич  Балакин  SAMURAI  1984  Севастополь  13-19-0001
Олег  Александрович  Иващенко  Пила  1977  Херсон  11-23-0006
Максим  Сергеевич  Мудрый    1987  Киев  11-10-0054
Евгений  Ильич  Бондарь  Dnepr United 3 (капитан)  1988  Днепропетровск  14-04-0002
Сергей  Александрович  Щелконогов  Барракуда  1983  Одесса  13-16-0013
Виктор  Иванович  Комисар    1977  киев  11-10-0042
Олег  Григорьевич  Широченко  Dnipro United 2  1978  Днепродзержинск  12-04-0018
Сергей  Анатольевич  Закапко    1980  Киев  13-10-0033
Сергей  Петрович  Калюжный  Гиперион  1980  Киев  11-10-0064
Станислав  Владимирович  Хоменко    1990  Киев  13-10-0036
Игорь  Дмитриевич  Пашков  Пила  1964  Херсон  12-23-0005
Артем  Дмитриевич  Зарахович  Скорпион  1991  Киев  13-10-0065
Сергей  Александрович  Думин  Джокер Лайт  1967  Луганск  12-13-0006
Максим  Анатольевич  Сычевский    1988  Луганск  11-13-0022
Влад  Владиславович  Лошкарев  Запорізька Січ  1972  Запорожье  12-08-0013
Виктор  Павлович  Филиппов  Пила  1980  Херсон  11-23-0004
Максим  Сергеевич  Рудометкин    1990  Киев  11-10-0089
Александр  Александрович  Сперчун  Пила  1984  Херсон  12-23-0003
Евгений  Валериевич  Черненко  Пила  1985  Херсон  12-23-0004
Александр  Геннадиевич  Арых     1982  Харьков  11-22-0025
Александр  Васильевич  Мельник  К.Л.П.  1980  Киев  13-10-0047
Сергей  Васильевич  Устенко  Гиперион  1980  Киев  11-10-0068