Игроки

нажмите на название поля, чтобы отсортировать по нему
Имя Отчество Фамилия Команда Год рождения Город № игрока  
Андрей  Петрович  Бабичев  Dnipro United 2  1976  Днепропетровск  12-04-0013
1    2001 
Иван  Дмитриевич  Нечаев  Грифон  1982  Симферополь  12-01-0008
Олег  Викторович  Захаров  Джокер Лайт  1976  луганск  12-13-0015
Роман  Игоревич  Руденко  SAMURAI (капитан)  1983  СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ  13-19-0002
Дмитрий  Сергеевич  Тимченко  Халк ХО  1974  Киев  12-10-0022
Юрий  Николаевич  Ракша    1977  Львов 
Анна  Владимировна  Калищук    1976  Киев 
Андрей  Викторович  Мусулевский  SAMURAI  1979  Симферополь  13-01-0001
Андрей  Евгеньевич  Ягольник  SAMURAI light  1981  Симферополь  13-19-0010
Андрей  Дмитриевич  Нечаев    1986  Симферополь  11-01-0017
Андрій  Юрійович  Мирончук  Viper  1980  Львів  13-14-0007
Андрій  Олегович  Сеник  BNB  1987  Івано-Франківськ  14-09-0003
Евгений  Валентинович  Гриценко  Kharkov Rage  1984  Киев  14-22-0018
Влад  Русланович  Горбатюк  Kharkov Rage  1997  Харьков  14-22-0020
Иван  Анатолиевич  Ковриженко    1991  Киев  13-10-0024
Анна  Александровна  Верещагина  АЛЬЯНС 2  1979  Донецк  11-05-0004
Дмитрий  Александрович  Верещагин    1978  Донецк  11-05-0003
ja  ja    2001   
Сергей  Александрович  Волкаш    1981  Одесса  11-16-0010
Роман  Анатольевич  Шумахер  Джокер  1980  Луганск  12-13-0020
Максим  Александрович  Баскаков  Dnepr United Insight  1986  Днепр  13-04-0013
Владимир  Анатолиевич  Олексенко  Сфера  1977  Черкассы  12-25-0005
Ярослав  Васильевич  Цех  Барракуда  1978  Одесса  13-16-0012
Геннадий  Евгеньевич  Головачев      Одесса  11-16-0006
Александр  Владимирович  Саржан  Барракуда  1983  Одесса  13-16-0002
Семен  Григорьевич  Левчинский  Джокер Лайт (капитан)  1985  Луганск  12-13-0003
Станислав  Владимирович  Косицкий    1975  Севастополь  11-19-0008
Иван  Николаевич  Березюк  ХАЛК  1992  Киев  14-10-0030
Богдан   Геннадиевич  Мойсеенко  Халк ХО  1993  Киев  11-10-0029
Ирина  Николаевна  Сябрюк      Ровно 
Дмитрий  Валериевич  Апенко  Dnepr United  1981  Днепропетровск  11-04-0016
Сергей  Леонидович  Вшивцев  Сварог - Сфера  1974  Черкассы  13-25-0001
Игорь  Александрович  Ильин    1988  Харьков 
Михаил  Геннадьевич  Орлов  SAMURAI  1982  Севастополь  13-19-0013
Александр  Константинович  Елисеев  SAMURAI  1994  Севастополь  13-19-0012
Максим  Сергеевич  Мережаный  ХАЛК  1992  Киев  14-10-0029
Александр  Александрович  Пархоменко  Халк ХО  1991  Киев  11-10-0026
Николай  Владимирович  Шулик    1983  Евпатория  12-01-0006
Виталий  Геннадиевич  Кутняков    1975  луганск  12-13-0004